25G | 70 m | Duplex – LSFP28M8507SR

LSFP28M8507SR pic

Go Back to 25G, 40G Transceiver Modules Lightem 25Gbps 850nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver – LSFP28M8507SR Applications: 25GBASE-SR Ethernet     Download Catalog Features Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor Supports 25Gbps data rate Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector Internal CDR on both Transmitter […]