1.25G | 20 km | BiDi | Simplex | 1310/1490 – LB125S34150

1.25G-40km

Go Back to 1.25G Transceiver Modules 1.25Gbps Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Simplex LC 20km – LB125S34150 Applications: Metro/Access Networks Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Other Optical Link Compatible with HP, Extreme, Cisco, Nortel, Alcatel applications. Download Catalog Features Standard SFP package. Metal Enclosure, Excellent EMI&EMC. Simplex LC, Single-Mode Transceiver 20km, Tx/Rx: 1310/1490nm Single +3.3V Power Supply Standard […]