1.25G | 40 km | BiDi | Simplex | 1310/1490 – LB125S34400

1.25G-40km

Go Back to 1.25G Transceiver Modules 1.25Gbps Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Simplex LC 40km – LB125S34400 Applications: Metro/Access Networks Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Other Optical Link Compatible with HP, Extreme, Cisco, Nortel, Alcatel applications. Download Catalog Features Standard SFP package. Metal Enclosure, Excellent EMI&EMC. Simplex LC, Single-Mode Transceiver 20km, Tx/Rx: 1310/1550nm Single +3.3V Power Supply Standard […]