25G | 10 Km | Duplex – LSFP28S1310LR

LSFP28S1310LR pic3

Go Back to 25G, 40G Transceiver Modules 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver, 10Km – LSFP28S1310LR Applications: 10G & 25GBASE Ethernet eCPRI & CPRI Download Catalog Features Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP28 footprint Operating data rate up to 25.78Gbps Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser RoHS compliant and Lead Free Distance up to 10km on 9/125um SMF Metal […]